Bentley
Turbo R 6.75 V8
1985–1999 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=3
CHF 12'015
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 58/100
Production
Researching
Power
389 PS
Brand research
Model-level collector intelligence across the current Collectible research universe. Market performance is activated only from verified transaction history.
33
Vehicles
31
Market priced
0
Production sourced
Bentley
1985–1999 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=3
CHF 12'015
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 58/100
Production
Researching
Power
389 PS
Bentley
1999–2002 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 14'196
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 47/100
Production
Researching
Power
400 PS
Bentley
2002–2009 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 2'880
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
500 PS
Bentley
1995–2003 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 34'649
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 47/100
Production
Researching
Power
385 PS
Bentley
2003–2011 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 31'168
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
560 PS
Bentley
1991–2003 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 23'043
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
420 PS
Bentley
2009–2011 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 32'301
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
630 PS
Bentley
1996–2002 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 123'999
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
420 PS
Bentley
2022–2026 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 189'900
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
550 PS
Bentley
2021–2026 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 94'800
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
462 PS
Bentley
2026– · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 330'000
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
650 PS
Bentley
2020–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 165'400
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
635 PS
Bentley
2020–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 152'246
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
635 PS
Bentley
2020–2026 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 115'212
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
550 PS
Bentley
2008–2011 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 92'170
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 50/100
Production
Researching
Power
530 PS
Bentley
2027– · Luxury Performance
Observed market
Researching
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 3/100
Production
Researching
Power
680 PS
Bentley
2027– · Luxury Performance
Observed market
Researching
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 3/100
Production
Researching
Power
782 PS
Bentley
2027– · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 325'376
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
680 PS
Bentley
2007–2011 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 42'793
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
610 PS
Bentley
2012–2018 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 32'918
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 47/100
Production
Researching
Power
635 PS
Bentley
2024–2026 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 420'625
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
782 PS
Bentley
2021–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 208'990
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
659 PS
Bentley
2020–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 179'900
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
550 PS
Bentley
2014–2018 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 84'900
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
528 PS
Bentley
2011–2018 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 31'478
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
575 PS
Bentley
2006–2011 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 28'289
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 58/100
Production
Researching
Power
560 PS
Bentley
2022–2026 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 188'930
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
544 PS
Bentley
2022–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=1
CHF 86'410
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 47/100
Production
Researching
Power
635 PS
Bentley
2020–2024 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 147'012
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
550 PS
Bentley
2005–2013 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 27'573
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
560 PS
Bentley
2013–2019 · Luxury Performance
Observed market
CHF 34'405
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 21/100
Production
Researching
Power
625 PS
Bentley
2014–2020 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=2
CHF 245'980
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 49/100
Production
Researching
Power
537 PS
Bentley
2010–2020 · Luxury Performance
Observed market · n=3
CHF 89'900
SCI score
Pending
Confidence 56/100
Production
Researching
Power
512 PS